Staff Resources

Contact List

Adams, Jamie
Teacher
Teacher/Special Education
Aeling, LaNette
Teacher
Teacher/Facs
Anderson, Alex
Teacher
Teacher
Anderson, Jordan
Office
Business Manager
Anderson, Tanner
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Arroyo, Heather
Teacher
Elementary Interventionist
Beard, Rachel
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Bendson, Sarah
Teacher
Teacher
Bolland, Katie
Office
K-12 Principal, District Assessment Cordinator
Bounds, Katilin
Paraprofessional
Para
Bounds, Rachel
Teacher
Teacher/Math
Braith, Jefferey
Support Staff
Custodian
Brandsma, Heidi
Teacher
Teacher/Special Education
Brownlow, Paul
Office
Superintendent
Brownlow, Stephanie
Teacher
Teacher/Band
Bunio, Nicholas
Teacher
Teacher/Music
Cameron, Jennifer
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Card, Dillon
Teacher
Teacher
Carr, Cory
Office
School Officer
Cochran, Lisa
Support Staff
Custodian
Conger, Christine
Support Staff
Para-professional
Current, Melissa
Support Staff
Sub Bus Driver
Davis, Jill
Office
District Nurse
Dick, Cameron
Support Staff
Para-professional
Dietz-Michael, Jennifer
Teacher
Teacher
Drexler, David
Teacher
Teacher/Social Studies
Edin, Lance
Support Staff
Coach
Engebretson, Jeannie
Support Staff
Para-professional
Erickson, Angela
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Ervasti, Maria
Teacher
Teacher/Art
Ferris, Meagan
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Fiskum, Tim
Teacher
Teacher/English
Fiskum, Tonya
Support Staff
Para-professional
Flickinger, Autumn
Teacher
Teacher
Freih, Denice
Health Aide
Health Aide
Gronlund, Mary
Office
Secretary
Hagarty, Tracy
Teacher
Teacher/Science
Hanson, Darin
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Hanson, Ronelle
Support Staff
Para-professional
Hartwig, Brian
Teacher
Teacher/PE/Health
Heldman, Jennifer
Support Staff
Para-professional
Hess, Mike
IT
IT Coordinator
Hiltner, Justin
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Hutson, Debra
Teacher
Teacher/Choir
Jacobson, Daryl
Support Staff
Sub Bus Driver
Johnson, Daniel
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Johnson, Greg
Office
Dean of Students/Athletic Director
Johnson, Kristen
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Johnson, Sue
Support Staff
Food Service
Jones, Alicia
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Jones, Matt
Teacher
Teacher
Judd, Erin
Teacher
Speech
Kern, Kimberly
Support Staff
Food Service
Kern, Wade
Office
Building/Grounds/Transportation
Kjeldergaard, Tracy
Teacher
Special Education
Kneisl, Kayla
Support Staff
Para-professional
Leeseberg, Keri
Support Staff
Para-professional
Ludovissie, Becky
Teacher
Teacher/Preschool
Mahlen, Michael
Support Staff
Football Coach
Merk, Tamara
Support Staff
Para-professional
Milligan, Hanna
Teacher
Teacher
Moore, Jeff
Teacher
Teacher/Industrial Arts
Nanik, Valerie
Support Staff
Para-professional
Olson, Sharyl
Support Staff
Para-professional
Parker, Matt
Teacher
Speech
Peske, Jennifer
Teacher
Teacher/Special Education
Poster, Tanya
Support Staff
Para-professional
Pudwill, Ed
Support Staff
Custodian
Richter, Amanda
Support Staff
Para-professional
Riewer, Steve
Teacher
Teacher/Math
Ross, Sara
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Rothermund, Aaron
Teacher
Teacher/SPED
Schluttner, Art
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Schmitz, Dan
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Schmitz, Samantha
Teacher
Teacher/Social Studies
Schwartz, Joni
Teacher
Teacher/Preschool
Snyder, Amanda
Support Staff
Para-professional
Snyder, Kimberly
Support Staff
Para-professional
Spiringer, Jeff
Support Staff
Custodian
Tackmann, Katie
Office
School Counselor
Takkunen, Laura
Teacher
Teacher
Techam, Steve
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Thompson, Alexys
Teacher
Intervention/Math
Thompson, Amy
Office
Secretary/Accounts Payable
Thompson, Vickie
Office
Food Service
Umland, Phyllis
Support Staff
Para-professional
Van Den Eykel, Kody
Teacher
Teacher/PE/Health
Varela, Angela
Support Staff
Para-professional
Veronen, Jennifer
Teacher
Teacher/Interventionist
Wallin, Angie
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
White, Mitchell
Support Staff
Custodian
Wickett, Lisa
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Willis, Levi
Human Resources
HR Gernalist
Youngbauer, Haley
Media Assistant
Media Assistant
Youngbauer, Kelly
Teacher
Teacher/Science