Contact

Administrative Staff

Anderson, Jordan
Office
Business Manager
Bolland, Katie
Office
K-12 Principal, District Assessment Cordinator
Brownlow, Paul
Office
Superintendent
Carr, Cory
Office
School Officer
Davis, Jill
Office
District Nurse
Gronlund, Mary
Office
Secretary
Johnson, Greg
Office
Dean of Students/Athletic Director
Kern, Wade
Office
Building/Grounds/Transportation
Moske, Kim
Office
Human Resources
Tackmann, Katie
Office
School Counselor
Thompson, Amy
Office
Secretary/Accounts Payable
Thompson, Vickie
Office
Food Service

Suport Staff

Anderson, Tanner
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Braith, Jefferey
Support Staff
Custodian
Cochran, Lisa
Support Staff
Custodian
Conger, Christine
Support Staff
Para-professional
Current, Melissa
Support Staff
Sub Bus Driver
Dick, Cameron
Support Staff
Para-professional
Engebretson, Jeannie
Support Staff
Para-professional
Fiskum, Tonya
Support Staff
Para-professional
Freih, Denice
Health Aide
Health Aide
Hanson, Darin
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Hanson, Ronelle
Support Staff
Para-professional
Heldman, Jennifer
Support Staff
Para-professional
Hess, Mike
IT
IT Coordinator
Hiltner, Justin
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Jacobson, Daryl
Support Staff
Sub Bus Driver
Johnson, Sue
Support Staff
Food Service
Kern, Kimberly
Support Staff
Food Service
Kneisl, Kayla
Support Staff
Para-professional
Leeseberg, Keri
Support Staff
Para-professional
Merk, Tamara
Support Staff
Para-professional
Nanik, Valerie
Support Staff
Para-professional
Olson, Sharyl
Support Staff
Para-professional
Poster, Tanya
Support Staff
Para-professional
Pudwill, Ed
Support Staff
Custodian
Richter, Amanda
Support Staff
Para-professional
Schmitz, Dan
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Snyder, Amanda
Support Staff
Para-professional
Snyder, Kimberly
Support Staff
Para-professional
Spiringer, Jeff
Support Staff
Custodian
Techam, Steve
Support Staff
Bus Driver
Umland, Phyllis
Support Staff
Para-professional
Varela, Angela
Support Staff
Para-professional
White, Mitchell
Support Staff
Custodian
Youngbauer, Haley
Media Assistant
Media Assistant

Teaching Staff

Adams, Jamie
Teacher
Teacher/Special Education
Aeling, LaNette
Teacher
Teacher/Facs
Anderson, Alex
Teacher
Teacher
Arroyo, Heather
Teacher
Elementary Interventionist
Beard, Rachel
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Bendson, Sarah
Teacher
Teacher
Bounds, Rachel
Teacher
Teacher/Math
Brandsma, Heidi
Teacher
Teacher/Special Education
Brownlow, Stephanie
Teacher
Teacher/Band
Bunio, Nicholas
Teacher
Teacher/Music
Cameron, Jennifer
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Card, Dillon
Teacher
Teacher
Dietz-Michael, Jennifer
Teacher
Teacher
Drexler, David
Teacher
Teacher/Social Studies
Erickson, Angela
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Ervasti, Maria
Teacher
Teacher/Art
Ferris, Meagan
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Fiskum, Tim
Teacher
Teacher/English
Flickinger, Autumn
Teacher
Teacher
Hagarty, Tracy
Teacher
Teacher/Science
Hartwig, Brian
Teacher
Teacher/PE/Health
Hutson, Debra
Teacher
Teacher/Choir
Johnson, Daniel
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Johnson, Kristen
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Jones, Alicia
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Jones, Matt
Teacher
Teacher
Judd, Erin
Teacher
Speech
Kjeldergaard, Tracy
Teacher
Special Education
Ludovissie, Becky
Teacher
Teacher/Preschool
Milligan, Hanna
Teacher
Teacher
Moore, Jeff
Teacher
Teacher/Industrial Arts
Parker, Matt
Teacher
Speech
Peske, Jennifer
Teacher
Teacher/Special Education
Riewer, Steve
Teacher
Teacher/Math
Ross, Sara
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Rothermund, Aaron
Teacher
Teacher/SPED
Schluttner, Art
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Schmitz, Samantha
Teacher
Teacher/Social Studies
Schwartz, Joni
Teacher
Teacher/Preschool
Takkunen, Laura
Teacher
Teacher
Thompson, Alexys
Teacher
Intervention/Math
Van Den Eykel, Kody
Teacher
Teacher/PE/Health
Veronen, Jennifer
Teacher
Teacher/Interventionist
Wallin, Angie
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Wickett, Lisa
Teacher
Teacher/Elementary
Youngbauer, Kelly
Teacher
Teacher/Science